1073. Emilio Pucci, Florens, slipsar, 3 st.

Objektsbeskrivning
EMILIO PUCCI, Florens, slipsar, 3 st., 1960-tal, grafiskt mönstrat foulardsiden, etikettmärkta FLORENCE - MADE IN ITALY EMILIO PUCCI/FLORENCE - MADE IN ITALY Emilio Pucci; smärre slitage