339. Antoni Tapies

Droit de suite

Objektsbeskrivning
ANTONI TAPIES
född 1923
Un vase de terre crue et le T du nom de Tàpies (plate 1)
Etsning, 1988, signerad och numrerad Tapies 48/85. Editerad av Francois Bénichou, Paris.
S. 50 x 65 cm
Etching, 1988, plate 1 from the portfolio of three prints, signed and numbered. In good condition.
LITTERATUR: Galfetti 1215