333. Damien Hirst, LSD

Droit de suite

Objektsbeskrivning
DAMIEN HIRST
Storbritannien, född 1965
LSD
Signerad Damien Hirst, numrerad på baksidan 207/300. Lambda print, 106 x 126 cm. Editerad av Eyestorm, London år 2000.
Lambda inkjet print in colours on glossy wove, signed, numbered 207/300 on the reverse. In good condition.
Certificate from Eyestorm, London, follows this lot.