13. Richard Hamilton, Swingeing London 1967

Droit de suite

Objektsbeskrivning
RICHARD HAMILTON
England, född 1922
Swingeing London 1967
Signerad och numrerad R. Hamilton 30/50. Färgoffsetlitografi, 67 x 47 cm, bladstorlek 70,5 x 50 cm.
Signed and numbered from the edition of 50 (there was also an unsigned edition of 1000). Colour offset lithograph.
LITTERATUR
Lullin 69, Waddington 67