4005. Daumier

Objektsbeskrivning
DAUMIER, HONORÉ. "Les etrangers à Paris. Le portrait au Daguéréotype". Paris (Le Charivari) 1844.
Original lithograph about 210x175. Under passepartout. Good condition.